Class Reps

1925   Ruth Lonas Heath       

         1401 N. Broadway  

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548 2646


1930
   

 

1931   Agnes Dubois Garbig       

         750 Chestnut St.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-5067

 

1932   Rolland Everhart    

         111 Avenue C

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-3982

 

1933   Belva Upton Teaford

         1022 Central Ave

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-8422

 

1934   Peg Pilliod Birt     

         750 Chestnut St.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-2536

 

1935   Arveda Huber Harter   

         750 Chestnut St

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-547-8649

 

1936   Hip King

         311 Memorial Drive

         Greenville, OH 45331

         937-548-5661

 

1937   Donna Harter Plessinger 

         880 Park Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-6714

 

1938   Donna Cole Wright       

         806 Harrison Ave

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-3483

 

1939   Florence Hoblit Magoto   

         220 Central Ave

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-5152

 

1940   Carol Ford Kagey     

          312 E 5th St

          Greenville OH  45331

          937-548-2405

 

1941   Clark Lease         

          919 Washington Ave

          Greenville OH  45331

          937-548-3666

 

1942   Jean Lease Klepinger   

          PO Box 627

          Greenville OH  45331

          937-547-0943

 

1943   Polly Plummer Weaver   

         102 Surrey Lane

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-7735

 

1944   Bill Curtner

         232 Ark Ave.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-2007

 

1945   Jean Lance Shepard   

         638 N. Broadway

         Greenville OH  45331

 

1946   Roberta Kester Bennett  

         640 West Oak St

         Union City IN  47390

        

1947   Corrine Monks Leis     

         3665 Elroy-Ansonia Rd

         Ansonia OH  45303

         937-337-5941

 

1948   Richard Faulkner       

         221 Windermere Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-1710
         Shirley DiRocco - event planner
         3762 Beanblossom Rd.
         Greenville, Ohio 45331

         937-548-1449
         John & Vannis Brumbaugh
         300 E. maple Ave.
         Greenville, Ohio 45331
         937-548-4996

 

1949   Walter and Betty (Anthony) Neal
         214 Westbury Drive
         Greenville, Ohio 45331
         937-548-7445

         Richard Rentz                

         1176 Donald Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-3859

 

1950   James Patton               

         6261 Noranda Dr

         Dayton OH  45415

         937-898-5645

 

1951   Marilyn Earhart Robbins 

         758 Honeysuckle Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-6254

 

1952   Buzz Blanchard              

         271 Dogwood Dr.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-6537

 

1953   Carol Wright Stull

         1246 Sugar Maple Dr.
         Greenville, Ohio

         937-459-5989
         castull@roadrunner.com

 

1954   Jeanette Funk Patton     

         6261 Noranda Dr

         Dayton OH  45415

         937-898-5645

 

1955   Anne Longfellow Lloyd     

         731 Gardenwood Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-7124

 

1956   Duane Shields

         6566 St Rt 571 E

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-3072

 

1957   Ted Nealeigh                

         2938 St Rt 502

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-547-0679

 

1958   Carolyn Browne Anderson 

         6086 Requarth Rd

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-4871

 

1959   Susan Brewer Davenport Schaar

         221 Linwood Dr.

         Greenville, Ohio 45331

         937-548-5233

         schaarj@embarqmail.com

 

1960   William Frankman       

         PO Box 125

         Greenville OH 45331

         937-548-1355

         frankmanb@yahoo.com

 

1961   Dick Wright      

         703 Chestnut

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-2779

         rwright3@woh.rr.com

 

1962   Georgia Swab Young      

         P.O. Box 995

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-423-6454

         georgia4362@hotmail.com

 

1963   Linda Trostle Rehmert     

         107 Avenue  C

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-4471

         llrehmert@bright.net

 

1964   Charlie Anthony     

         6490 Country Club Dr.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-0401

         cbanthony@woh.rr.com
 

1965   Doug Weider                 

         108 E Lincoln Dr     

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-8749

         gbrubaker@woh.rr.com

 

1966   Cathy Brinkman Burkhardt 

         106 S Avenue A

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-547-1570

 

1967   Alex Warner                 

         4271 McNutt Rd

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-547-4613

 

1968   Jan Hart Feurer             

         6751 Hillgrove - Southern Rd

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-547-9374
         Jim Straub - 548-0472
         Karen (Bixler) Taylor 547-3039

 

1969   Debby (Booker) Sodders                   

         

         dsodders@embarqmail.com

         

 

1970   Jan Klepinger Garner       

         PO Box 975

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-9562

         jlgarner@woh.rr.com

 

1971   Kathy McNutt Dapore

         797 St. Rt. 502

         Greenville, Ohio 45331

         937-968-5530
         kadapore71@gmail.com

 

1972   Connie Neal Norris  

         16 Park Dr.

         Arcanum, Ohio 45331

         937-692-8085

         clnorris54@gmail.com

 

1973   Patty Harter Bernhard   

         230 Chippewa

         Greenville OH  45304

         937-417-3366
         patty_bernhard@darke.k12.oh.us

 

1974   Rebecca Schweigert James 

         5868 Lake Ave

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-7499

         b_james44@hotmail.com

 

1975   Greg Wilson      

         1377 Oakview Dr.

         Columbus OH  43235

         937-548-3062

         homeworkllc@yahoo.com

 

1976   Bob Gueth
         Kate (Foley) Custer   

         

 

1977   Leigh (Koch) Fletcher       

         780 Honeysuckle

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-8614

 

1978   Dave Homan                  

         117 Greendale Dr

         Kettering OH  45429

         937-293-7617

         homandb@gmail.com

 

1979   Jamie (Marker) Parton

         5239 Little Turtle Dr

         South Lebanon OH  45065

         513-236-3599

 

1980   Gail Keller Bankson                 

         1074 Donald Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-3402

 

1981   Connie Yohey Shiverdecker   

         306 North Broadway

         Greenville OH  45331

 

1982   Matt Arnold    

         6621 Clifton Dr.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-1730

         marnold@teamfas.com

 

1983   Kim Bell Kagey                  

         158 Royal Oaks Dr.

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-3268

         kimkagey@gmail.com

 

1984   Doug Shields              

         922 Sunset Dr.

         Greenville Oh  45331

         937-423-2592

         douglas.shields@cfdinvestments.com

 

1985   Cheryl Sleppy Jennings       

         9448 Burgess Dr.

         Cincinnati OH  45251

         513-368-8561

         cheryl.jennings@zoomtown.com

 

1986   Dustin & Nikki Nealeigh                 

         330 N. Broadway

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-423-0070

         nnealeigh@woh.rr.com

 

1987   Julia (Albright) Jones         

         

         606-776-1281
         jjones03@windstream.net

 

1988   Jeff Wapplehorst           

        

         937-417-1662

         jtwappelhorst@yahoo.com

 

1989   Melinda Thompson  

         671 St Rt 502

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-564-2332
         mthompson@green.k12.oh.us

 

1990   Heather Hunt Brown    

         PO Box 6

         Hollansburg OH  45332-0006

         937-997-2209

         florcafehonduras@yahoo.com

 

1991   Rep.Needed       

        

 

1992   Melissa (Missy) Rich Wentworth            

         5232 St. Rt. 121 S.

         Greenville OH 45331

         mwent45@gmail.com

 

1993   Matt Schipfer                     

         1545 Peterson Rd

         Colorado Springs CO  80915

         719-596-2940

 

1994   Susan Allread                     

         430 Circle Dr        

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-0886          

 

1995   Julie Hunt Stringer       

         1059 E David

         Kettering OH  45429

         937-396-1832

 

1996   Betsy Cassel Ward            

         7418 St Rt 49 N

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-5455

 

1997   Matt Holzapfel                  

         279 Orchard Dr

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-9366

 

1998   Ryan Barnt

         614-205-0511

 

1999   Katie Stump Dwenger                     

         937-280-3847

         kndwenger@yahoo.com

        

2000   Lisa Riffle Moore           

        

         937-313-5347

         riffle_11@yahoo.com


         Kristen Rogers Jones

         7860 Greenville Celina Rd.

         Greenville Ohio 45331

         937-414-4201

         krstn_home@yahoo.com

 

2001   Lauren Warner         

         

         warnerle@hotmail.com

 

2002   Megan Hottle

         5530 Bayridge Dr.
         Hilliard, OH 43026

         614-285-2935

         megan.hottle39@gmail.com

 

2003   Tyler Winner

         

         614-551-1390

 

2004   Wes Spencer

         2796 St Rt 502

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-7873

 

2005   Austin Spencer

         2796 St Rt 502

         Greenville OH  45331

         937-548-7873

 

2006   Chassidy Jessup Glaze

         1199 Russ Rd F-8

         Greenville OH 45331

 

2007   Megan Amburgey

         

        

2008    Aimee Galloway
         Stephanie Jones
         Amy Jones
         Katie Strain
         Megan Raffel

2009    Chelsea Brand (President)
         Beth Wentworth (Vice President)
         Andrea Bonfiglio (Treasurer)
         Lucy Stephens (Secretary)
         Christ Lockhart (Reporter)

2010    Cory Flynn (President)
         Danielle Bankson (Vice President)
         Katie Erisman (Treasurer)
         Eric Besecker (Secretary)
         Holly Bruner (Reporter)

2011    Jena Studabaker (President)
         Ivy Berger (Vice President)
         Tyler Morrow (Treasurer)
         Jenny Earick (Secretary)
         Alyssa Fair (Reporter)

2012    Andrew Cech (President)
         Nicole Raffel (Vice President)
         Vivek Patel (Treasurer)
         Meredith Miles (Secretary)
         Nikki Wheeler (Reporter)

2013  

  

Website Builder